Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau

Austria
18 hotels 0 flights 0 activities 💎 43/100 gem

Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau at a Glance

618 Population
Vienna Time Zone
EUR Euro
Austro-Bavarian German Language
Right Driving Side
Type C,F Power Plug
112 Emergency Number

Hotels in Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau

Live prices from booking platforms. Updated 1 month ago.

Kreischberg Chalets by ALPS RESORTS Resort

Kreischberg Chalets by ALPS RESORTS

Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau · ★★★★

8.8 Excellent · 491 reviews
from $181 /USD
View Deal →
✓ Best price across 5 sites
Kreischberg Pool Villas & Penthouses by ALPS RESORTS Resort

Kreischberg Pool Villas & Penthouses by ALPS RESORTS

Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau · ★★★★★

9.1 Exceptional · 267 reviews
from $196 /USD
View Deal →
✓ Best price across 4 sites
Kreischberg Suites by ALPS RESORTS Resort

Kreischberg Suites by ALPS RESORTS

Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau · ★★★★

8.4 Excellent
from $92 /USD
View Deal →
✓ Best price across 3 sites
Relax Resort Hotel Kreischberg Resort

Relax Resort Hotel Kreischberg

Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau · ★★★★

7.6 Very Good
from $265 /USD
View Deal →
✓ Best price across 3 sites
Charming Studio at Ferienpark Kreischberg 5★ Luxury

Charming Studio at Ferienpark Kreischberg

Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau · ★★★★★

7.6 Very Good
from $83 /USD
View Deal →
✓ Best price across 6 sites
Club Hotel am Kreischberg 4★ Upscale

Club Hotel am Kreischberg

Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau · ★★★★

9.2 Exceptional
from $123 /USD
View Deal →
✓ Best price across 4 sites
Amazing holiday home with sauna No Deposit

Amazing holiday home with sauna No Deposit

Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau · ★★★

from $386 /USD
View Deal →
✓ Best price across 3 sites
Wooden chalet in St. George of Murau with sauna

Wooden chalet in St. George of Murau with sauna

Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau · ★★

from $250 /USD
View Deal →
✓ Best price across 5 sites
Spacious apartment near ski area Apartment

Spacious apartment near ski area

Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau · ★★

from $262 /USD
View Deal →
✓ Best price across 3 sites
Pleasant chalet with sauna

Pleasant chalet with sauna

Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau · ★★

from $405 /USD
View Deal →
✓ Best price across 3 sites
Chalet with sauna and hot tub

Chalet with sauna and hot tub

Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau · ★★★

from $361 /USD
View Deal →
✓ Best price across 5 sites
Chalet with e-charging station

Chalet with e-charging station

Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau · ★★★

from $284 /USD
View Deal →
✓ Best price across 4 sites
Chalet with spacious terrace

Chalet with spacious terrace

Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau · ★★

from $312 /USD
View Deal →
✓ Best price across 6 sites
Cosy chalet with hot tub

Cosy chalet with hot tub

Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau · ★★★

from $405 /USD
View Deal →
✓ Best price across 5 sites
Attractive chalet with hot tub

Attractive chalet with hot tub

Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau · ★★★

from $312 /USD
View Deal →
✓ Best price across 6 sites
Urban apartment in Kreischberg on Ski Resort Apartment

Urban apartment in Kreischberg on Ski Resort

Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau · ★★

from $323 /USD
View Deal →
✓ Best price across 5 sites
Cosy chalet with sauna

Cosy chalet with sauna

Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau · ★★★

from $284 /USD
View Deal →
✓ Best price across 5 sites
Nice chalet with whirlpool

Nice chalet with whirlpool

Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau · ★★★

from $405 /USD
View Deal →
✓ Best price across 6 sites

Map — Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau

Explore Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau on the map

Restaurants in Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau

🍴

Discover dining in Sankt Lorenzen ob Murau

Browse restaurants, cafes and local food spots

🛡️
Travel Smart
Don't Travel Without Insurance

Medical emergencies abroad can cost $50,000+. SafetyWing covers you from just $56/month — pay as you go, cancel anytime.

Get Covered from $56/mo →
SafetyWing · Used by 100,000+ travellers
✨ Jiai — Travel AI Open Full →
Hi! I'm **Jiai**. Ask me about hotels, flights, activities or budgets for any destination.
✈️

You're on a roll!

Enter your email for unlimited Jiai access + personalised travel deals.

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.