Pizza Studio

★ 3.8 55 reviews Pizza & Italian Rajkot $ Budget Friendly
From $5 /person
🍴
Cuisine
Pizza & Italian
💰
Price Range
$

About Pizza Studio

Pizza Studio is a budget friendly pizza & italian in Rajkot.

Guest Reviews

3.8
Very Good
Based on 55 verified diner reviews

Location

📍 Rajkot, IN
Find on Google Maps →

Frequently Asked Questions about Pizza Studio

What is the best time to visit Rajkot?

The best time to visit Rājkot is Jan, Feb, Mar, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.

How much does a meal at Pizza Studio cost?

Expect to pay around $5 per person at Pizza Studio, based on recent pricing.

Is Pizza Studio highly rated?

Pizza Studio has a rating of 3.8/5 from 55 reviews.

$5/person
★ 3.8
Reserve →
✨ Jiai — Travel AI Open Full →
Hi! I'm **Jiai**. Ask me about hotels, flights, activities or budgets for any destination.
✈️

You're on a roll!

Enter your email for unlimited Jiai access + personalised travel deals.

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.