Patel Vihar
From
$4
/person
Cuisine
Restaurant
Price Range
$
About Patel Vihar
Patel Vihar is a budget friendly restaurant in Rajkot.
Guest Reviews
3.5
Very Good
Based on 24 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Patel Vihar
What is the best time to visit Rajkot?
The best time to visit Rājkot is Jan, Feb, Mar, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at Patel Vihar cost?
Expect to pay around $4 per person at Patel Vihar, based on recent pricing.
Is Patel Vihar highly rated?
Patel Vihar has a rating of 3.5/5 from 24 reviews.
$4/person