Night food Schef NFS
From
$5
/person
Cuisine
Restaurant
Price Range
$
About Night food Schef NFS
Night food Schef NFS is a budget friendly restaurant in Chandigarh.
Guest Reviews
3.2
Good
Based on 183 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Night food Schef NFS
What is the best time to visit Chandigarh?
The best time to visit Chandigarh is Mar, Apr, May, Oct, Nov, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at Night food Schef NFS cost?
Expect to pay around $5 per person at Night food Schef NFS, based on recent pricing.
Is Night food Schef NFS highly rated?
Night food Schef NFS has a rating of 3.2/5 from 183 reviews.
$5/person