Mustake Multicuisine Restaurant

★ 3.9 613 reviews Restaurant Kochi $ Budget Friendly
From $12 /person
Mustake Multicuisine Restaurant
Photo for illustration
🍴
Cuisine
Restaurant
💰
Price Range
$

About Mustake Multicuisine Restaurant

Mustake Multicuisine Restaurant is a budget friendly restaurant in Kochi.

Guest Reviews

3.9
Very Good
Based on 613 verified diner reviews

Location

📍 Kochi, IN
Find on Google Maps →

Frequently Asked Questions about Mustake Multicuisine Restaurant

What is the best time to visit Kochi?

The best time to visit Kochi is Feb, Mar, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.

How much does a meal at Mustake Multicuisine Restaurant cost?

Expect to pay around $12 per person at Mustake Multicuisine Restaurant, based on recent pricing.

Is Mustake Multicuisine Restaurant highly rated?

Mustake Multicuisine Restaurant has a rating of 3.9/5 from 613 reviews.

$12/person
★ 3.9
Reserve →
✨ Jiai — Travel AI Open Full →
Hi! I'm **Jiai**. Ask me about hotels, flights, activities or budgets for any destination.
✈️

You're on a roll!

Enter your email for unlimited Jiai access + personalised travel deals.

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.