Gouri Hotel
From
$6
/person
Cuisine
Restaurant
Price Range
$
About Gouri Hotel
Gouri Hotel is a budget friendly restaurant in Kota.
Guest Reviews
4.5
Exceptional
Based on 1,035 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Gouri Hotel
What is the best time to visit Kota?
The best time to visit Kota is Feb, Mar, Oct, Nov, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at Gouri Hotel cost?
Expect to pay around $6 per person at Gouri Hotel, based on recent pricing.
Is Gouri Hotel highly rated?
Gouri Hotel has a rating of 4.5/5 from 1,035 reviews.
$6/person