Kulturbrauerei Heidelberg
Price trend analysis being computed — check back soon.
About Kulturbrauerei Heidelberg
What sets Kulturbrauerei Heidelberg apart in Heidelberg's hotel market is its commitment to understated quality. This property won't overwhelm you with excess — instead, expect sleek rooms, comfortable beds, and staff who remember your name.
Across 4 guest reviews on Agoda, Kulturbrauerei Heidelberg maintains a 7.9/10 score (Very Good).
Heidelberg rewards those who explore beyond the obvious — and Kulturbrauerei Heidelberg makes the perfect base for doing exactly that. Compare prices from $181/night across Agoda, Booking.com, and other top platforms on JustCheckin.in.
Guest Reviews
Rated 7.9/10 (Very Good) by 4 guests. Read reviews on Agoda →
Location
What's Nearby
Data from OpenStreetMap
Things to Do in Heidelberg
Experience
Boat trip Heidelberg Private boat with captain 1.5h to 12 guests
Experience
Exclusive Private Tour of Heidelberg.
Experience
Black Forest Day Tour
Experience
Alternative Heidelberg Tour.
Frequently Asked Questions about Kulturbrauerei Heidelberg
How much does a night at Kulturbrauerei Heidelberg cost?
Rates at Kulturbrauerei Heidelberg start from around $181 per night, based on recent pricing. Actual rates vary by date and availability — compare live prices above.
Is Kulturbrauerei Heidelberg a good place to stay?
Kulturbrauerei Heidelberg has a guest rating of 7.9/10 from 4 verified reviews.
More Hotels in Heidelberg
Staycity Aparthotels
Heidelberg · ★★★
Ibis Heidelberg Hauptbahnhof
Heidelberg · ★★★
4★ Upscale
-75%
NH Collection Heidelberg
Heidelberg · ★★★★
Hotel Bayrischer Hof
Heidelberg · ★★★
4★ Upscale
-75%
Leonardo Hotel Heidelberg City Center
Heidelberg · ★★★★
4★ Upscale
-75%
Leonardo Hotel Heidelberg
Heidelberg · ★★★★
Before you go...
Kulturbrauerei Heidelberg is a popular pick in Heidelberg. Save it or get alerted when the price drops.
♡ Save this hotel