Hotel am Fischmarkt
Price trend analysis being computed — check back soon.
About Hotel am Fischmarkt
What sets Hotel am Fischmarkt apart in Constance's hotel market is its commitment to understated quality. This property won't overwhelm you with excess — instead, expect charming rooms, comfortable beds, and staff who remember your name.
On Agoda, Hotel am Fischmarkt carries a 8.9/10 rating (Excellent) from 20 guest reviews.
Constance rewards those who explore beyond the obvious — and Hotel am Fischmarkt makes the perfect base for doing exactly that. Compare prices from $132/night across Agoda, Booking.com, and other top platforms on JustCheckin.in.
Guest Reviews
Rated 8.9/10 (Excellent) by 20 guests. Read reviews on Agoda →
Location
What's Nearby
Data from OpenStreetMap
Frequently Asked Questions about Hotel am Fischmarkt
How much does a night at Hotel am Fischmarkt cost?
Rates at Hotel am Fischmarkt start from around $132 per night, based on recent pricing. Actual rates vary by date and availability — compare live prices above.
Is Hotel am Fischmarkt a good place to stay?
Hotel am Fischmarkt has a guest rating of 8.9/10 from 20 verified reviews.
What time is check-in and check-out at Hotel am Fischmarkt?
Check-in is from 03:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.
More Hotels in Constance
Gasthof zur Traube
Constance
5★ Luxury
Steigenberger Inselhotel
Constance · ★★★★★
Hampton by Hilton Konstanz
Constance · ★★★
Hotel Augustiner Tor
Constance
the niu Flower
Constance
Ibis Konstanz
Constance · ★★★
Before you go...
Hotel am Fischmarkt is a popular pick in Constance. Save it or get alerted when the price drops.
♡ Save this hotel