CoralView Beach Resort
Analysing 3,816 reviews — results available soon.
Price trend analysis being computed — check back soon.
About CoralView Beach Resort
Visiting Bataan on a sensible budget? CoralView Beach Resort is worth bookmarking. This property keeps things polished and practical, with entertainment and nightlife venues and cultural landmarks and historic sites both within comfortable reach.
On Agoda, CoralView Beach Resort carries a 8.4/10 rating (Excellent) from 3,816 guest reviews.
From CoralView Beach Resort, you're perfectly placed to discover entertainment and nightlife venues and everything else Bataan has to offer. Rates start from $58/night — compare across Agoda, Booking.com, and other top platforms on JustCheckin.in.
Guest Reviews
Rated 8.4/10 (Excellent) by 3,816 guests. Read reviews on Agoda →
Location
What's Nearby
Data from OpenStreetMap
Frequently Asked Questions about CoralView Beach Resort
How much does a night at CoralView Beach Resort cost?
Rates at CoralView Beach Resort start from around $58 per night, based on recent pricing. Actual rates vary by date and availability — compare live prices above.
Is CoralView Beach Resort a good place to stay?
CoralView Beach Resort has a guest rating of 8.4/10 from 3,816 verified reviews.
What time is check-in and check-out at CoralView Beach Resort?
Check-in is from 02:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.
Is CoralView Beach Resort suitable for families?
CoralView Beach Resort is marked as family-friendly, making it a solid option for travellers with children.
More Hotels in Bataan
Resort
Las Casas Filipinas de Acuzar Resort
Bataan · ★★★★
Resort
-54%
Bataan White Corals Beach Resort
Bataan · ★★★
-55%
The Plaza Hotel - Balanga
Bataan · ★★★
Crown Royale Hotel
Bataan · ★★★
-31%
Playa La Caleta
Bataan · ★★★
Before you go...
CoralView Beach Resort is a popular pick in Bataan. Save it or get alerted when the price drops.
♡ Save this hotel