Artist Hotel - an Atlas Boutique Hotel
Price trend analysis being computed — check back soon.
About Artist Hotel - an Atlas Boutique Hotel
In a city known for parks and waterfront areas, Artist Hotel - an Atlas Boutique Hotel carves out its own identity as a destination in its own right. business travelers are drawn by the seamless blend of local character and international luxury standards.
On Agoda, Artist Hotel - an Atlas Boutique Hotel carries a 10.0/10 rating (Exceptional) from 1 guest reviews.
Tel Aviv rewards those who explore beyond the obvious — and Artist Hotel - an Atlas Boutique Hotel makes the perfect base for doing exactly that. Compare prices from $399/night across Agoda, Booking.com, and other top platforms on JustCheckin.in.
Guest Reviews
Rated 10.0/10 (Exceptional) by 1 guests. Read reviews on Agoda →
Location
What's Nearby
Data from OpenStreetMap
Things to Do in Tel Aviv
Experience
Walking Tour of Akko (Half-day)
Experience
Neve Tzedek with Tomer
Experience
Private Bike Tour of Tel Aviv with Yalla Bikes
Experience
Bike the Holy Land with Yoav Lavi, Bike Guide for all levels and a Photographer
Frequently Asked Questions about Artist Hotel - an Atlas Boutique Hotel
What is the best time to visit Tel Aviv?
The best time to visit Kitashiobara is Jun, Jul, Aug, Sep, when the weather is at its most agreeable and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a night at Artist Hotel - an Atlas Boutique Hotel cost?
Rates at Artist Hotel - an Atlas Boutique Hotel start from around $399 per night, based on recent pricing. Actual rates vary by date and availability — compare live prices above.
Is Artist Hotel - an Atlas Boutique Hotel a good place to stay?
Artist Hotel - an Atlas Boutique Hotel has a guest rating of 10.0/10 from 1 verified reviews.
More Hotels in Tel Aviv
Royal Beach Hotel Tel Aviv by Isrotel Exclusive
Tel Aviv
Grand Beach Hotel
Tel Aviv
Idelson Hotel
Tel Aviv · ★★
5★ Luxury
Crowne Plaza Tel Aviv City Center
Tel Aviv · ★★★★★
TLV88 Boutique Sea Hotel
Tel Aviv
Metropolitan Hotel
Tel Aviv
Before you go...
Artist Hotel - an Atlas Boutique Hotel is a popular pick in Tel Aviv. Save it or get alerted when the price drops.
♡ Save this hotel